Teams, AA CLASSIC, 2022-2023 (Ajax Pickering Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Vision & Mission
Board of Directors & Executive
Arena Locations
Contact Us
Subscribe to APMHA
Sponsorship
Registration
2024-2025 APMHA REGISTRATION
New to Hockey?
Transfer Information
Required Equipment
Refund Policy
Parent Respect In Sport Course
Rowans Law
Financial Assistance
House League
House League General Information
APMHA Hockey School
U7 - Timbits Program
OMHA Player Pathways
Subscribe to Team Calendar
House League Select
Rep Raiders
Rep Raiders General Information
2024-2025 Representative Coaches
2024-2025 APR Tryouts
U9MD Information Skates
APR Tryout Schedule
2024-2025 Bench Staff Approval Form
Exhibition Game Requests
AAA Exhibition Game Request Form
AA-SELECT Exhibition Game Request Form
Tournament Permission Forms
AAA Tournament Permission Form
AA-SELECT Tournament Permission Form
Prep Skates
2024 Prep Skate Registration
Bench Staff
APR Bench Staff
APR Store
Tournaments
Tournaments - General Information
SPRING THAW
U14C - OMHA Championship
24-25 FALL CLASSIC
Videos
Live Scoring
Sponsors
AA CLASSIC Menu
Tournament Home
General Information
Tournament Rules
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Venues
Contact Us
Home
Seasons
2022-2023
AA CLASSIC
Teams
Sitemap
Participating Teams
U10 AA
9 teams
Standings
Ajax Pickering Raiders
Aurora Tigers
Clarington Toros
Copper Cliff Reds
Kanata Blazers
Kent Minor Cobras
Oshawa Generals
Ottawa Valley Silver Seven
Timmins North Stars
U11 AA
8 teams
Standings
Ajax Pickering Raiders
Belleville Jr. Bulls
Burlington Eagles
Caledon Hawks
Clarington Toros
Kingston Canadians
Ottawa Valley Silver Seven
Stouffville Clippers
U12 AA
7 teams
Standings
Ajax Pickering Raiders
Kent Minor Cobras
Markham Islanders
Markham Waxers
Nepean Raiders
Newmarket Renegades
West Niagara Flying Aces
U13 AA
8 teams
Standings
Ajax Pickering Raiders
Brampton 45's
Clarington Toros
Cumberland Jr. Grads
Don Mills Mustangs
North Bay Trappers
Stouffville Clippers
Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
U14 AA
8 teams
Standings
Ajax Pickering Raiders
Gloucester Rangers
Kingston Canadians
Nepean Raiders
North Bay Trappers
Ted Reeve Thunder
Vaughan Panthers
Whitby Wildcats White
U15 AA
6 teams
Standings
Ajax Pickering Raiders
Cumberland Jr. Grads
Rideau St. Lawrence Kings
Sudbury Timberwolves
Ted Reeve Thunder
Whitby Wildcats Blue
U16 AA
7 teams
Standings
Ajax Pickering Raiders
Copper Cliff Reds
Hillcrest Canadiens
Nepean Raiders
Nickel City Sons
Orangeville Flyers
Ottawa Valley Silver Seven